Mass Intentions

May 27, 2021

May 28 - June 06, 2021

Friday May 28 - 12:10pm – Ruth Liston (D)

Saturday May 29 – 8:00am – Ester Martinez (D)
 
Sunday May 30  –  7:00am – Dennis Voigt (D), 10:00am – Beatrice Chapa (D), 1:00pm – María Da Silva (L), 5:30 pm – All Parishioners
 

Monday May 31 – 12:10 pm – Barbara Beyerie (D)

Tuesday June 1 - 12:10 pm – Dr. Alfredo Cecere (D)

Wednesday June 2 – 12:10 pm – Jesus Borjas (D)

Thursday June 3 – 12:10 pm – Brenda Barahona (L)

Friday June 4 – 12:10 pm – Michael Barahona (L)

Saturday June 5 - 8:00 am – Ida Morales (D)

Sunday - June 6 – 7:00 am – Bridget Calbrocchi (D), 10:00 am C- Fam (L),  1:00 pm Todos los feligreses, 5:30 pm John Sefcik

June 7 - June 13, 2021

Monday June 7 – 12:10 pm – Ilsia de Leon (L)

Tuesday June 8 - 12:10 pm – Ivan Urribarri (D)

Wednesday June 9 – 12:10 pm – Qualberto Manuel  (D)

Thursday June 10 – 12:10 pm – People of Madagascar (L)

Friday June 11 – 12:10 pm – Lt. Col. John Francis Healy (D)

Saturday June 12 - 8:00 am – Lucia Tavares (L)

Sunday June 13 – 7:00 am – All Parishioners, 10:00 am Paul Thomas Griffin (D), 1:00 pm Antonia Aybar (D), 5:30 pm Ann O’Donnell (D)

June 14 – June 20

Monday June 14 – 12:10 pm – Joseph & Elizabeth Conway (D)

Tuesday June 15- 12:10 pm – Vicenta Jaime Matzen (D)

Wednesday June 16 – 12:10 pm – Ronald Steffersen (D)

Thursday June 17 – 12:10 pm – Patricia Jordan (D)

Friday June 18 - 12:10 pm – 10 years of ordination Fr. Alejandro Diaz (L)

Saturday June 19 - 8:00 am – Marlene Salgado & Hector Felix (L)

Sunday June 20 - 7:00 am – All Parishioners, 10:00 am - Albina Olson (D), 1:00 pm - Melanie Aybar (D), 5:30 pm – Robert Carlino (D)


June 21 – June 27

Monday June 21 – 12:10 pm – Maria Maciel (D)

Tuesday June 22- 12:10 pm – Dolores W. Cessar (D)

Wednesday June 23 – 12:10 pm – Salvatore Felice (D)

Thursday June 24 – 12:10 pm – Paula Maslowski (D)

Friday June 25 - 12:10 pm – Joseph & Elizabeth Conway (D)

Saturday June 26 - 8:00 am – Fortunata Paloma (L)

Sunday June 27 - 7:00 am – Paul Wood (D), 10:00 am – All Parishioners, 1:00 pm – Gabriela Sotelo (D),5:30 pm – Daniel Tatum (D)